Cronyx Site
About Cronyx
Products Prices Contact information Search English 
English Russian  Russian
Software Payment
What's new
F. A. Q.
Partners
Vacancies
Forum
Site map



Cronyx Micro Pricelist

Print version

Our dealers and resellers

The prices are VAT included.



  • Modems SHDSL QLink-3000
    (for single-pair leased lines, up to 2320 kbit/sec)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    QLink-3000/M-ETV-SNMP-DC modem SHDSL, interface Ethernet 100Base-T, SNMP, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 29400  420 
    QLink-3000/M-E1-SNMP-DC modem SHDSL, interface E1, SNMP(temporary not available), Mini box version, 36-72VDC 36050  515 
    QLink-3000/E1-ETV-SNMP-AC modem-mux SHDSL, interface E1+Ethernet, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 62300  890 
    QLink-3000/E1-ETV-SNMP-DC modem-mux SHDSL, interface E1+Ethernet, SNMP, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 62300  890 
    QLink-3000/2E1-SNMP-AC modem-mux SHDSL, interface E1+E1, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 62300  890 
    QLink-3000/2E1-SNMP-DC modem-mux SHDSL, interface E1+E1, SNMP, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 62300  890 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 2800  40 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 1890  27 


  • Convertors G.703
    (2048 kbit/sec, V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21/Ethernet)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    PCM2/M-M-DC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703 Mini box version, 36-72VDC 24500  350 
    PCM2/M-V-DC V.35 - G.703 Mini box version, 36-72VDC 23800  340 
    PCM2/M-ETV-DC Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703 Mini box version, 36-72VDC 24500  350 
    PCM2D/R-M V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703 rack-mount 37100  530 
    PCM2D/R-V V.35 - G.703 rack-mount 37100  530 
    PCM2D/R-ETV Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703 rack-mount 43400  620 
    PCM2R/B-AC repeater G.703 2048 kbps desktop 220VAC 24500  350 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 2800  40 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 1890  27 


  • Convertors G.703 64 kbps
    (64 kbit/sec, V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21/Ethernet)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    PCM64/M-232-DC RS-232 - Codirectional G.703 64kbps, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 30800  440 
    PCM64/M-V-DC V.35 - Codirectional G.703 64kbps, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 30800  440 
    PCM64/M-M-DC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - Codirectional G.703 64kbps, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 30800  440 
    PCM64/M-ETV-DC Ethernet 100BaseT - Codirectional G.703 64kbps, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 30800  440 
    PCM64-PCI 2 Channels Codirectional G.703 64kbps - PCI Bus   Call 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 2800  40 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 1890  27 


  • Convertors E1
    (64-1984 kbit/sec, V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21/Ethernet)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    E1-L/M-V-SNMP-DC V.35 - G.703/G.704, SNMP, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 28350  405 
    E1-L/M-M-SNMP-DC V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 - G.703/G.704, SNMP, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 28350  405 
    E1-L/M-ETV-SNMP-DC Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703/G.704, SNMP, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 30800  440 
    E1-L/S-V-SNMP-AC V.35 - G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 37100  530 
    E1-L/S-ETV-SNMP-AC Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 37100  530 
    E1-L/S-M-SNMP-AC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 37100  530 
    E1-L/R-V V.35 - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 49700  710 
    E1-L/R-M V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 49700  710 
    E1-L/R-ETV Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 49700  710 
    E1-L/K-ETV Ethernet 10/100 Base-T - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 28000  400 
    E1-L/K-M V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 28000  400 
    E1-L/K-MS V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 31500  450 
    E1-L/K-V V.35 DCE/DTE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 28000  400 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0  +0 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 2800  40 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 1890  27 


  • Mux E1
    (64-1984 kbit/sec, V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21/Ethernet)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    E1-XL/B-V/V-AC 2 x V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 59850  855 
    E1-XL/B-530/530-AC 2 x RS-530 - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 59850  855 
    E1-XL/B-V/ETV-AC V.35 + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 63000  900 
    E1-XL/B-ETV/ETV-AC 2 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 66150  945 
    E1-XL/B-M/M-AC 2 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 66150  945 
    E1-XL/B-M/ETV-AC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 66150  945 
    E1-XL/S-V-AC V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704, 1U 19" 220VAC 34650  495 
    E1-XL/S-V-SNMP-AC V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 40950  585 
    E1-XL/S-ETV-AC Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, 1U 19" 220VAC 37100  530 
    E1-XL/S-ETV-SNMP-AC Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 43400  620 
    E1-XL/S-M-AC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704, 1U 19" 220VAC 37100  530 
    E1-XL/S-M-SNMP-AC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 44100  630 
    E1-XL/S-V/V-SNMP-AC 2 x V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 74900  1070 
    E1-XL/S-V/ETV-SNMP-AC V.35 + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 78050  1115 
    E1-XL/S-ETV/ETV-SNMP-AC 2 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 81200  1160 
    E1-XL/S-M/M-SNMP-AC 2 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 81200  1160 
    E1-XL/S-M/ETV-SNMP-AC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 81200  1160 
    E1-XL/R-M/M 2 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 rack-mount 81200  1160 
    E1-XL/R-ETV/ETV 2 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 rack-mount 81200  1160 
    E1-XL/K-ETV Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 42000  600 
    E1-XL/K-M V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 42000  600 
    E1-XL/K-MS V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 45500  650 
    E1-XL/K-V V.35 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 42000  600 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0  +0 
      
    E1-XLC/B-M-AC 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, desktop 220VAC 93800  1340 
    E1-XLC/B-ETV-AC 1 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, desktop 220VAC 93800  1340 
    E1-XLC/S-SNMP-AC no digital ports - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 68250  975 
    E1-XLC/S-ETV-SNMP-AC 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 75600  1080 
    E1-XLC/S-ETV/ETV-SNMP-AC 2 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 84000  1200 
    E1-XLC/S-530-SNMP-AC 1 x RS-530 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 71400  1020 
    E1-XLC/S-530/530-SNMP-AC 2 x RS-530 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 72800  1040 
    E1-XLC/S-530/ETV-SNMP-AC 1 x RS-530 + 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 79100  1130 
    E1-XLC/S-M-SNMP-AC 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 72800  1040 
    E1-XLC/S-M/M-SNMP-AC 2 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 79100  1130 
    E1-XLC/S-M/ETV-SNMP-AC 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 + 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 81900  1170 
    E1-XLC/S-V-SNMP-AC 1 x V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 72100  1030 
    E1-XLC/S-V/V-SNMP-AC 2 x V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 76300  1090 
    E1-XLC/S-V/ETV-SNMP-AC 1 x V.35 + 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 79800  1140 
    E1-XLC/K no digital ports - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 52850  755 
    E1-XLC/K-ETV 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 65800  940 
    E1-XLC/K-M 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 65800  940 
    E1-XLC/K-MS 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 72800  1040 
    E1-XLC/K-V 1 x V.35 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 60900  870 
    E1-XLC/R-M 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 93800  1340 
    E1-XLC/R-ETV 1 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 93800  1340 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0  +0 
      
    E1-DXC/B-4E1-AC 4 x G.703/G.704 cross-connector, desktop 220VAC 87500  1250 
    E1-DXC/B-3E1/M-AC 3 x G.703/G.704 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 cross-connector, desktop 220VAC 87500  1250 
    E1-DXC/B-3E1/ETV-AC 3 x G.703/G.704 + Ethernet cross-connector, desktop 220VAC 87500  1250 
    E1-DXC/S-4E1-SNMP-AC 4 x G.703/G.704 cross-connector, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 93800  1340 
    E1-DXC/S-3E1/M-SNMP-AC 3 x G.703/G.704 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 cross-connector, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 93800  1340 
    E1-DXC/S-3E1/ETV-SNMP-AC 3 x G.703/G.704 + Ethernet cross-connector, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 93800  1340 
    E1-DXC/S-4E1-AC 4 x G.703/G.704 cross-connector, 1U 19" 220VAC 87500  1250 
    E1-DXC/R-4E1 4 x G.703/G.704 cross-connector, rack-mount 93800  1340 
    E1-DXC/R-3E1/M 3 x G.703/G.704 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 cross-connector, rack-mount 93800  1340 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0  +0 
      
    E1-XL/S-4FXO-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 42000  600 
    E1-XL/S-8FXO-SNMP-AC 8 x FXO - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 63000  900 
    E1-XL/S-12FXO-SNMP-AC 12 x FXO - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 89250  1275 
    E1-XL/S-16FXO-SNMP-AC 16 x FXO - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 112000  1600 
    E1-XL/S-4FXS-SNMP-AC 4 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 42000  600 
    E1-XL/S-8FXS-SNMP-AC 8 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 63000  900 
    E1-XL/S-12FXS-SNMP-AC 12 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 89250  1275 
    E1-XL/S-16FXS-SNMP-AC 16 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 112000  1600 
    E1-XL/S-4FXO/4FXS-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO - 4 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 63000  900 
    E1-XL/S-4FXO/8FXS-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO - 8 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 89250  1275 
    E1-XL/S-8FXO/4FXS-SNMP-AC 8 x FXO - 4 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 89250  1275 
    E1-XL/S-8FXO/8FXS-SNMP-AC 8 x FXO - 8 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 112000  1600 
    E1-XL/S-4FXO/12FXS-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO - 12 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 112000  1600 
    E1-XL/S-12FXO/4FXS-SNMP-AC 12 x FXO - 4 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 112000  1600 
    E1-XL/S-4FXO/ETV-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 49000  700 
    E1-XL/S-4FXS/ETV-SNMP-AC 4 x FXS + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 49000  700 
    E1-XL/S-4FXO/M-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 49000  700 
    E1-XL/S-4FXS/M-SNMP-AC 4 x FXS + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 49000  700 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0  +0 
      
    E1-XLC/K-T transcoder G.761, 2 x E1/G.703 to 1 x E1, rack-mount 3U11 91000  1300 
    E1-XLC/S-T-SNMP-AC transcoder G.761, 2 x E1/G.703 to 1 x E1, SNMP, 1U 19" 220 VAC 105000  1500 
    E1-XLC/S-T-SNMP-SFG-AC transcoder G.761, 2 x E1/G.703 to 1 x E1, safeguarding options, SNMP, 1U 19" 220 VAC 108500  1550 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0  +0 
      
    E1-XL/K-EC1 adaptive echo canceller, 2 x E1/G.703, 32 blocks echo cancellation, rack-mount 3U11 103250  1475 
    E1-XL/K-EC2 adaptive echo canceller, 2 x E1/G.703, 64 blocks echo cancellation, rack-mount 3U11 114800  1640 


  • Mux E1-over-IP (TDM/IP)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    E1-XL/S-IP/1E1-1D-AC 1xE1/G.703 + 1xEthernet, 1U 19" 220VAC 93800  1340 
    E1-XL/S-IP/1E1S-1D-AC 1xE1/G.703 + 1xEthernet, 1U 19" 220VAC 93800  1340 


  • Fiber optic modems
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    FMUX/B-TS13/FC-V-AC interface V.35, single-mode FC up to 40-80 km desktop 220VAC 52850  755 
    FMUX/B-TS13/ST-V-AC interface V.35, single-mode ST up to 40-80 km desktop 220VAC 52850  755 
    FMUX/B-TM13/FC-V-AC interface V.35, multi-mode FC up to 2-5 km desktop 220VAC 49700  710 
    FMUX/B-TM13/ST-V-AC interface V.35, multi-mode ST up to 2-5 km desktop 220VAC 49700  710 
    FMUX/B-TS15/FC-V-AC interface V.35, single-mode FC up to 80-150 km desktop 220VAC 60550  865 
    FMUX/B-TS15/ST-V-AC interface V.35, single-mode ST up to 80-150 km desktop 220VAC 60550  865 
    FMUX/B-TW13/FC-V-AC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 40-60 km desktop 220VAC 59150  845 
    FMUX/B-TW15/FC-V-AC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 40-60 km desktop 220VAC 59150  845 
    FMUX/B-TWH13/FC-V-AC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 20-40 km km desktop 220VAC 52850  755 
    FMUX/B-TWH15/FC-V-AC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 20-40 km desktop 220VAC 52850  755 
      
    FMUX/B-TS13/FC-V-DC interface V.35, single-mode FC up to 40-80 km desktop 36-72VDC 52850  755 
    FMUX/B-TS13/ST-V-DC interface V.35, single-mode ST up to 40-80 km desktop 36-72VDC 52850  755 
    FMUX/B-TM13/FC-V-DC interface V.35, multi-mode FC up to 2-5 km desktop 36-72VDC 49700  710 
    FMUX/B-TM13/ST-V-DC interface V.35, multi-mode ST up to 2-5 km desktop 36-72VDC 49700  710 
    FMUX/B-TS15/FC-V-DC interface V.35, single-mode FC up to 80-150 km desktop 36-72VDC 60550  865 
    FMUX/B-TS15/ST-V-DC interface V.35, single-mode ST up to 80-150 km desktop 36-72VDC 60550  865 
    FMUX/B-TW13/FC-V-DC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 40-60 km desktop 36-72VDC 59150  845 
    FMUX/B-TW15/FC-V-DC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 40-60 km desktop 36-72VDC 59150  845 
    FMUX/B-TWH13/FC-V-DC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 20-40 km km desktop 36-72VDC 52850  755 
    FMUX/B-TWH15/FC-V-DC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 20-40 km desktop 36-72VDC 52850  755 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1
    (fiber ring support, Mini box version)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    FMUX/M-E1-S13/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 28350  405 
    FMUX/M-E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 25200  360 
    FMUX/M-E1-S15/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 80-150 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 36050  515 
    FMUX/M-E1-W13/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 34650  495 
    FMUX/M-E1-W15/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 34650  495 
    FMUX/M-E1-WH13/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 28350  405 
    FMUX/M-E1-WH15/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 28350  405 
      
    FMUX/M-4E1-S13/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 37800  540 
    FMUX/M-4E1-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 34650  495 
    FMUX/M-4E1-S15/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 80-150 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 45500  650 
    FMUX/M-4E1-W13/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 44100  630 
    FMUX/M-4E1-W15/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 44100  630 
    FMUX/M-4E1-WH13/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 37800  540 
    FMUX/M-4E1-WH15/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 37800  540 
      
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-S13/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 31500  450 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 28350  405 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-S15/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 39200  560 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-W13/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 37800  540 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-W15/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 37800  540 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-WH13/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 31500  450 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-WH15/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 31500  450 
      
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-SFP-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, slot for removable optical module SFP, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 27650  395 
    SFP WDM 100Mb 20km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 100 Mb, 20 km, SC, price per pair 3640  52 
    SFP 1310nm 100Mb 20km Two fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver 1310 nm, 100 Mb, 20 km, LC 2450  35 
    Other SFP Transceiver     Call 
      
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 2800  40 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 1890  27 


  • Fiber optic Mux E1 - DETAILED PRICES
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 62300  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 68600  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 68600  980 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 81200  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 87500  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 87500  1250 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 98000  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec 1U 19" 220VAC 112000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 125300  1790 
    M13/FC multi-mode optical module FC up to 2-5 km (instead of S13/FC) -3150  -45 
    M13/ST multi-mode optical module ST up to 2-5 km (instead of S13/FC) -3150  -45 
    S13/ST single-mode optical module ST up to 40-80 km (instead of S13/FC) +0  +0 
    S15/FC single-mode optical module FC up to 80-150 km (instead of S13/FC) +7700  +110 
    S15/ST single-mode optical module ST up to 80-150 km (instead of S13/FC) +7700  +110 
    W13/FC single-fiber single-mode optical module FC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/FC) +6300  +90 
    W15/FC single-fiber single-mode optical module FC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/FC) +6300  +90 
    WH13/FC single-fiber single-mode optical module FC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/FC) +0  +0 
    WH15/FC single-fiber single-mode optical module FC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/FC) +0  +0 
      
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0  +0 
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port +6300  +90 


  • Fiber optic Mux E1
    (fiber ring support, rack-mount 3U11)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    FMUX/K-E1/ETS-S13/SC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 37800  540 
    FMUX/K-3E1/ETS-S13/SC 3xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11   Call 
    FMUX/K-4E1-S13/SC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 45500  650 
    FMUX/K-E1-S13/SC E1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 31500  450 
    FMUX/K-ETS-S13/SC Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 26600  380 
    FMUX/K-M-S13/SC V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 28000  400 
    FMUX/K-MS-S13/SC V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 31500  450 
    FMUX/K-V-S13/SC V.35 DCE/DTE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 28000  400 
    M13/ST multi-mode optical module ST up to 2-5 km (instead of S13/SC) -3150  -45 
    S15/SC single-mode optical module SC up to 80-150 km (instead of S13/SC) +7700  +110 
    W13/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/SC) +6300  +90 
    W15/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/SC) +6300  +90 
    WH13/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/SC) +0  +0 
    WH15/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/SC) +0  +0 
      
    3U1-DC Chassis 3U1, 36-72 VDC 10500  150 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 2800  40 


  • Fiber optic Mux P2P, Lite
    (Gigabit Ethernet support)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    FMUX/1U-L-16E1/GE-AC 16xE1/G.703+Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, without SFP Transceiver, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 61250 49000  875 700 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0  +0 
    -AC/DC power supply 220VAC and power supply 36-72VDC +7000  +100 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 20km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 1.25 Gb, 20 km, SC, price per pair 5180  74 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 40km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 1.25 Gb, 40 km, SC, price per pair 12180  174 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 80km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1490/1550) 1.25 Gb, 80 km, SC, price per pair 17780  254 
    SFP 1310nm 1.25Gb 20km Two fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver 1310 nm, 1.25 Gb, 20 km, LC 4200  60 
    Other SFP Transceiver     Call 


  • Fiber optic Ring Mux
    (Gigabit Ethernet support)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    FMUX/1U-R-8E1/GE-AC 8xE1/G.703+3xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, without SFP Transceiver, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 91000  1300 
    FMUX/1U-R-16E1/GE-AC 16xE1/G.703+3xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, without SFP Transceiver, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 100100  1430 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0  +0 
    /AC Optional redundant power supply /AC +7000  +100 
    /DC Optional redundant power supply /DC +7000  +100 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 20km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 1.25 Gb, 20 km, SC, price per pair 5180  74 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 40km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 1.25 Gb, 40 km, SC, price per pair 12180  174 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 80km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1490/1550) 1.25 Gb, 80 km, SC, price per pair 17780  254 
    SFP 1310nm 1.25Gb 20km Two fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver 1310 nm, 1.25 Gb, 20 km, LC 4200  60 
    Other SFP Transceiver     Call 


  • Fiber optic Mux (media converter)
    (2xGigabit Ethernet support)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    FMUX/M-2GE-SNMP-DC 2xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT without SFP Transceiver, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 21000  300 
    SFP WDM 2.5Gb 10km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 2.5 Gb, 10 km, SC, price per pair 15890  227 
    SFP WDM 2.5Gb 20km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 2.5 Gb, 20 km, SC, price per pair 21000  300 
    Other SFP Transceiver     Call 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 2800  40 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 1890  27 


  • Fiber optic Mux WDM ,
    (Gigabit Ethernet media converter, SFP included)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    FMUX/S-2GE-WDMX-X-S/FC-SNMP-AC 2xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-X, <40 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC   Call 
    FMUX/S-2GE-WDMX-X-M/FC-SNMP-AC 2xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-X, <60 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC   Call 
    FMUX/S-2GE-WDMX-X-L/FC-SNMP-AC 2xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-X, <80 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC   Call 
    FMUX/S-2GE-WDMX-X-X/FC-SNMP-AC 2xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-X, <120 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC   Call 
    WDMX-X set as order code    
    FMUX/S-4GE-WDMX-XX-S/FC-SNMP-AC 4xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XX, <40 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC   Call 
    FMUX/S-4GE-WDMX-XX-M/FC-SNMP-AC 4xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XX, <60 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC   Call 
    FMUX/S-4GE-WDMX-XX-L/FC-SNMP-AC 4xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XX, <80 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC   Call 
    FMUX/S-4GE-WDMX-XX-X/FC-SNMP-AC 4xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XX, <120 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC   Call 
    WDMX-XX set as order code    
    FMUX/S-6GE-WDMX-XXX-S/FC-SNMP-AC 6xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXX, <40 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC   Call 
    FMUX/S-6GE-WDMX-XXX-M/FC-SNMP-AC 6xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXX, <60 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC   Call 
    FMUX/S-6GE-WDMX-XXX-L/FC-SNMP-AC 6xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXX, <80 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC   Call 
    FMUX/S-6GE-WDMX-XXX-X/FC-SNMP-AC 6xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXX, <120 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC   Call 
    WDMX-XXX set as order code    
    FMUX/S-8GE-WDMX-XXXX-S/FC-SNMP-AC 8xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXXX, <40 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC   Call 
    FMUX/S-8GE-WDMX-XXXX-M/FC-SNMP-AC 8xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXXX, <60 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC   Call 
    FMUX/S-8GE-WDMX-XXXX-L/FC-SNMP-AC 8xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXXX, <80 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC   Call 
    FMUX/S-8GE-WDMX-XXXX-X/FC-SNMP-AC 8xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXXX, <120 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC   Call 
    WDMX-XXXX set as order code    
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0  +0 


  • CWDM Mux,
    (CWDM passive optical mux)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    FMUX/M-CWDM-1SC-M-8SC CWDM, 1SC, 8SC, M 35000  500 
    FMUX/M-CWDM-1SC-D-8SC CWDM, 1SC, 8SC, D 35000  500 
    FMUX/M-CWDM-2SC-8LC CWDM, 2SC, 8LC 63000  900 


  • SAT Mux
    (link V.35, RS-530, RS-449 DCE, SNMP, 1U 19")
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    FMUX/S-4E1-SAT-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, 220VAC 125300  1790 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0  +0 


  • E2 Mux
    (coax E2, SNMP, 1U 19")
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    FMUX/S-4E1-E2/BNC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, 220VAC 100100  1430 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETV-E2/BNC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet, 220VAC 106400  1520 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-E2/BNC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, 220VAC 106400  1520 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0  +0 


  • E3 Mux
    (coax E3, SNMP, 1U 19")
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    FMUX/16E1-E3/BNC-AC 16xE1/G.703, 1U 19" 220VAC 163100  2330 
    FMUX/16E1-E3/BNC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 175700  2510 
    FMUX/16E1-M-ETV-E3/BNC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, 1U 19" 220VAC 175700  2510 
    FMUX/16E1-M-ETV-E3/BNC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 188300  2690 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0  +0 


  • Bridges Ethernet
    (10/100BaseT - V.35/RS-232/RS-530/X.21, up to 10 Mbit/sec)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    BRDG-ETV/B-V-AC bridge V.35 - Ethernet desktop 220VAC 24500  350 
    BRDG-ETV/B-232-AC bridge RS-232 - Ethernet desktop 220VAC 24500  350 
    BRDG-ETV/B-530-AC bridge RS-530 - Ethernet desktop 220VAC 24500  350 
    BRDG-ETV/B-X21-AC bridge X.21 - Ethernet desktop 220VAC 24500  350 


  • Chassis for Rack mount
    Rack 3U10 (/R)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    RMC Remote monitoring and control module for 3U10 (optional) 37800  540 
    RMIM Extension module for RMC (master) 5600  80 
    RMIS Extension module for RMC (slave) 5600  80 
    PCM2D/R-M V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703 rack-mount 37100  530 
    PCM2D/R-V V.35 - G.703 rack-mount 37100  530 
    PCM2D/R-ETV Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703 rack-mount 43400  620 
    E1-L/R-V V.35 - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 49700  710 
    E1-L/R-M V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 49700  710 
    E1-L/R-ETV Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 49700  710 
    E1-XL/R-M/M 2 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 rack-mount 81200  1160 
    E1-XL/R-ETV/ETV 2 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 rack-mount 81200  1160 
    E1-XLC/R-M 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 93800  1340 
    E1-XLC/R-ETV 1 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 93800  1340 
    E1-DXC/R-4E1 4 x G.703/G.704 cross-connector, rack-mount 93800  1340 
    E1-DXC/R-3E1/M 3 x G.703/G.704 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 cross-connector, rack-mount 93800  1340 
    Decorative panel 3U Decorative panel 3U, 6T 910  13 

    Rack 3U11 (/K)
    Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    3U11-AC Chassis 19'' for 11 units (without power supply) 31500  450 
    3U11-DC Chassis 19'' for 11 units (without power supply) 31500  450 
    3U1-DC Chassis 3U1, 36-72 VDC 10500  150 
    MAX105 220 VAC power source for 3U11-AC 39410  563 
    CPDC105 48 VDC power source for 3U11-DC 43750  625 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 2800  40 
    Decorative panel 3U Decorative panel 3U, 6T 910  13 
    RMC2/K Remote monitoring and control module for 3U11 (optional) 21000  300 
    E1-L/K-ETV Ethernet 10/100 Base-T - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 28000  400 
    E1-L/K-M V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 28000  400 
    E1-L/K-MS V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 31500  450 
    E1-L/K-V V.35 DCE/DTE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 28000  400 
    E1-XL/K-ETV Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 42000  600 
    E1-XL/K-M V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 42000  600 
    E1-XL/K-MS V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 45500  650 
    E1-XL/K-V V.35 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 42000  600 
    E1-XLC/K-T transcoder G.761, 2 x E1/G.703 to 1 x E1, rack-mount 3U11 91000  1300 
    E1-XL/K-EC1 adaptive echo canceller, 2 x E1/G.703, 32 blocks echo cancellation, rack-mount 3U11   Call 
    E1-XL/K-EC2 adaptive echo canceller, 2 x E1/G.703, 64 blocks echo cancellation, rack-mount 3U11   Call 
    E1-XLC/K no digital ports - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 52850  755 
    E1-XLC/K-ETV 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 65800  940 
    E1-XLC/K-M 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 65800  940 
    E1-XLC/K-MS 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 72800  1040 
    E1-XLC/K-V 1 x V.35 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 60900  870 
    FMUX/K-E1/ETS-S13/SC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 37800  540 
    FMUX/K-3E1/ETS-S13/SC 3xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11   Call 
    FMUX/K-4E1-S13/SC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 45500  650 
    FMUX/K-E1-S13/SC E1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 31500  450 
    FMUX/K-ETS-S13/SC Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 26600  380 
    FMUX/K-M-S13/SC V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 28000  400 
    FMUX/K-MS-S13/SC V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 31500  450 
    FMUX/K-V-S13/SC V.35 DCE/DTE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 28000  400 
    M13/ST multi-mode optical module ST up to 2-5 km (instead of S13/SC) -3150  -45 
    S15/SC single-mode optical module SC up to 80-150 km (instead of S13/SC) +7700  +110 
    W13/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/SC) +6300  +90 
    W15/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/SC) +6300  +90 
    WH13/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/SC) +0  +0 
    WH15/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/SC) +0  +0 
      

    Chassis other
    Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 1890  27 


  • HD-SDI Equipment
    (Fiber optic extenders, cable extenders, converters, distribution amplifiers)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    CR611N 1-channel HD-SDI Video Optical Transceiver   Call 
    CR641 4-channel HD-SDI Video Optical Transceiver   Call 
    CR681 8-channel HD-SDI Video Optical Transceiver   Call 
    CR613 HD-SDI Video Optical Transceiver   Call 
    CR600C Rack mounting chassis for CR613RK   Call 
    CR613RK 1-channel HD-SDI Video Optical Receive Card for chassis   Call 
    CR600NMU Management card for chassis   Call 
    CR100PWR Power Card for chassis   Call 
    CR510 HD-SDI Cable Extender   Call 
    CR700 SDI To HDMI Converter   Call 
    CR702 2-unit 1x2 SDI Distribution Amplifier   Call 
    CR703 1x2 SDI Distribution Amplifier   Call 


  • VoIP Devices
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    E1-L/M-DAHDI-DC G.703/G.704 - Ethernet 100BaseT, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 28350  405 
    Tau-PCI/2E1 (2 x E1/G.703 framed/unframed) 62300  890 
    Tau-PCI/4E1 (4 x E1/G.703 framed/unframed) 113400  1620 
    Tau-PCI/32-Lite (E1, 32 channels HDLC) 37100  530 
    Tau-PCI/32 (2 x E1, 32 channels HDLC, cross-connector) 62300  890 


  • Adapter Tau-PCI
    (PCI bus)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    Tau-PCI/Lite (1 channel V.35/RS-232, without cable) 21350  305 
    Tau-PCI/R-Lite (1 channel RS-530/X.21, without cable) 21350  305 
    Tau-PCI (2 channels V.35/RS-232, without cable) 24500  350 
    Tau-PCI/R (2 channels RS-530/X.21, without cable) 24500  350 
    Tau-PCI/E3 (E3) 124600  1780 
    Tau-PCI/2E1 (2 x E1/G.703 framed/unframed) 62300  890 
    Tau-PCI/4E1 (4 x E1/G.703 framed/unframed) 113400  1620 
    Tau-104 (PC-104plus form factor, 2 channels V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21) 43400  620 
    Delta2 (+2 channels V.35/RS-232 for Sigma-22, Tau-PCI, Tau-PCI/E1, Tau-PCI/2E1) 8750  125 
    Delta2/R (+2 channels RS-530 for Sigma-22, Tau-PCI, Tau-PCI/E1, Tau-PCI/2E1) 8750  125 


  • Adapter Tau-PCI/32
    (PCI bus, advanced E1 inetraction)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    Tau-PCI/32-Lite (E1, 32 channels HDLC) 37100  530 
    Tau-PCI/32 (2 x E1, 32 channels HDLC, cross-connector) 62300  890 


  • Adapter Sigma
    (ISA bus)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    Sigma-22 (2 channels V.35/RS-232, without cable) 18200  260 
    Sigma-22/VR (1 channel V.35/RS-232 + 1 channel RS-530, without cable) 18200  260 
    Sigma-22/R (2 channels RS-530, without cable) 18200  260 
    Sigma-24 (4 channels V.35/RS-232, without cable) 26600  380 
    Delta2 (+2 channels V.35/RS-232 for Sigma-22 and Tau-PCI) 8750  125 
    Delta2/R (+2 channels RS-530 for Sigma-22 and Tau-PCI) 8750  125 


  • Async adapter Omega
    (RS-232, 8 channels, FIFO 64 bytes)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    Omega-ISA (ISA bus, 460.8 kbit/sec, without cable) 13650  195 
    Omega2-PCI (921.6 kbit/sec, without cable) 15750  225 


  • Supplementary
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    E1-XL/S-IP/16RS232-AC Server asynchronous port, 1U 19" 220VAC 81900  1170 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0  +0 
    WDOG/PS Watch Dog (for PS/2 keybord) 3150  45 
    WDOG/AT Watch Dog (for AT keybord) 3150  45 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 2800  40 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 1890  27 


  • Cables
  • Order code Connector Devices Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    M26/V35 HDB26(m) - M34(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 1610 23 
    M26/RS232 HDB26(m) - DB25(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 1610 23 
    M26/2703 HDB26(m) - DB25(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 for connection to NewBridge 2703 1610 23 
    M26/M25V HDB26(m) - DB25(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 for connection to V.35 interface with DB25 connector (QLink-1000M/V) 1610 23 
    M26/RS530 HDB26(m) - DB25(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 1610 23 
    M26/RS449 HDB26(m) - DB37(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 1610 23 
    M26/X21 HDB26(m) - DB15(m) Tau-PCI, Delta2 1610 23 
    M44/V35 HDB44(m) - M34(f) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX 1610 23 
    M44/RS530 HDB44(m) - DB25(f) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX 1610 23 
    M44/RS449 HDB44(m) - DB37(f) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX 1610 23 
    M44/RS232 HDB44(m) - DB25(f) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX 1610 23 
    M44/X21 HDB44(m) - DB15(f) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX 1610 23 
    M44/TAU HDB44(m) - HDB26(m) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX for connection to Tau/Sigma 1610 23 
    M25/V35 DB25(m) - M34(f) QLink-1000M/V 1610 23 
    F36/V35 MDB36(f) - M34(f) E1-XL/R-M 4900 70 
    F36/RS530 MDB36(f) - DB25(f) E1-L/R-M, E1-XL/R-M 3850 55 
    F36/RS449 MDB36(f) - DB37(f) E1-L/R-M, E1-XL/R-M 3850 55 
    F36/TAU MDB36(f) - HDB26(m) E1-L/R-M, E1-XL/R-M for connection to Tau/Sigma 3850 55 
    M78/RS232 8xDB25(m) - DB78(m) Omega, Omega-PCI, Omega2-PCI 2450 35 
    M34/V35-DCE M34(m) - M34(m) V.35 DCE-DCE Crossover cable V.35 DCE-DCE 3150 45 
    M9/RS232 DB9(m) - DB9(f) Console cable for E1-XL, E1-L, Qlink, FMUX etc 700 10 
    Special DB25 - HDB26, 1.5 m Manufacturing the cable by the user specification 1890 27 


    Copyright © 1996-2018 Cronyx
    www-adm@cronyx.ru