Cronyx Site
About Cronyx
Products Prices Contact information Search English 
English Russian  Russian
Software Payment
What's new
F. A. Q.
Partners
Vacancies
Forum
Site map



Cronyx Telecom fiber optic Mux Prices
1U 19''

Print version

Our dealers and resellers

The prices are VAT included.



  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 4xE1/G.703
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 53400  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 53400  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 50700  845 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 50700  845 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 60000  1000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 60000  1000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 53400  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 53400  890 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 56100  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 56100  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 65400  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 65400  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 58800  980 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 53400  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 53400  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 50700  845 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 50700  845 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 60000  1000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 60000  1000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 53400  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 53400  890 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 56100  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 56100  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65400  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65400  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 58800  980 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 56100  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 56100  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 65400  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 65400  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 58800  980 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 61500  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 61500  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 70800  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 70800  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 69600  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 69600  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 64200  1070 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 56100  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 56100  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65400  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65400  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 58800  980 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 61500  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 61500  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 70800  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 70800  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69600  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69600  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 64200  1070 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 56100  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 56100  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 65400  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 65400  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 58800  980 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 61500  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 61500  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 70800  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 70800  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 69600  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 69600  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 64200  1070 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 56100  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 56100  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65400  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65400  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 58800  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 58800  980 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 61500  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 61500  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 70800  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 70800  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69600  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69600  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 64200  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 64200  1070 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 8xE1/G.703
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 69600  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 69600  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 66900  1115 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 66900  1115 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 76200  1270 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 76200  1270 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 69600  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 69600  1160 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 72300  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 72300  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 81600  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 81600  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 75000  1250 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69600  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69600  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 66900  1115 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 66900  1115 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 76200  1270 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 76200  1270 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69600  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69600  1160 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 72300  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 72300  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81600  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81600  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75000  1250 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 72300  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 72300  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 81600  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 81600  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 75000  1250 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 77700  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 77700  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 87000  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 87000  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 85800  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 85800  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 80400  1340 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 72300  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 72300  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81600  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81600  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75000  1250 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 77700  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 77700  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87000  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87000  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 85800  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 85800  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80400  1340 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 72300  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 72300  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 81600  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 81600  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 75000  1250 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 77700  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 77700  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 87000  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 87000  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 85800  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 85800  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 80400  1340 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 72300  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 72300  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81600  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81600  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75000  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75000  1250 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 77700  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 77700  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87000  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87000  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 85800  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 85800  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80400  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80400  1340 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 16xE1/G.703
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 84000  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 84000  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 81300  1355 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 81300  1355 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 90600  1510 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 90600  1510 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 89400  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 89400  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 84000  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 84000  1400 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 89400  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 89400  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 86700  1445 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 86700  1445 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 96000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 96000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 94800  1580 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 94800  1580 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 89400  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 89400  1490 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 84000  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 84000  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81300  1355 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81300  1355 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 90600  1510 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 90600  1510 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89400  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89400  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 84000  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 84000  1400 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89400  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89400  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 86700  1445 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 86700  1445 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 96000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 96000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 94800  1580 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 94800  1580 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89400  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89400  1490 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 96000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 96000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 93300  1555 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 93300  1555 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 102600  1710 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 102600  1710 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 101400  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 101400  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 96000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 96000  1600 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 101400  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 101400  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 98700  1645 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 98700  1645 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 108000  1800 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 108000  1800 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 106800  1780 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 106800  1780 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 101400  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 101400  1690 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 96000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 96000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93300  1555 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93300  1555 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102600  1710 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102600  1710 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101400  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101400  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 96000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 96000  1600 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101400  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101400  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 98700  1645 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 98700  1645 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 108000  1800 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 108000  1800 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 106800  1780 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 106800  1780 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101400  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101400  1690 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 107400  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 107400  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 104700  1745 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 104700  1745 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 114000  1900 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 114000  1900 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 112800  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 112800  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 107400  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 107400  1790 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 112800  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 112800  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 110100  1835 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 110100  1835 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 119400  1990 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 119400  1990 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 118200  1970 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 118200  1970 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 112800  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 112800  1880 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 107400  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 107400  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 104700  1745 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 104700  1745 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 114000  1900 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 114000  1900 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112800  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112800  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 107400  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 107400  1790 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112800  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112800  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 110100  1835 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 110100  1835 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 119400  1990 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 119400  1990 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 118200  1970 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 118200  1970 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112800  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112800  1880 
      


    Copyright © 1996-2017 Cronyx Telecom
    www-adm@cronyx.ru