Cronyx Site
About Cronyx
Products Prices Contact information Search English 
English Russian  Russian
Software Payment
What's new
F. A. Q.
Partners
Vacancies
Forum
Site map



Cronyx Micro fiber optic Mux Prices
1U 19''

Print version

Our dealers and resellers

The prices are VAT included.



  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 4xE1/G.703
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 57850  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 57850  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 54925  845 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 54925  845 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 65000  1000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 65000  1000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 57850  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 57850  890 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 60775  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 60775  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 70850  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 70850  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 63700  980 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 57850  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 57850  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 54925  845 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 54925  845 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65000  1000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65000  1000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 57850  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 57850  890 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 60775  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 60775  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 70850  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 70850  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 63700  980 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 60775  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 60775  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 70850  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 70850  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 63700  980 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 66625  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 66625  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 76700  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 76700  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 75400  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 75400  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 69550  1070 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 60775  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 60775  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 70850  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 70850  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 63700  980 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 66625  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 66625  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 76700  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 76700  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75400  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75400  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69550  1070 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 60775  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 60775  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 70850  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 70850  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 63700  980 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 66625  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 66625  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 76700  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 76700  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 75400  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 75400  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 69550  1070 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 60775  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 60775  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 70850  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 70850  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 63700  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 63700  980 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 66625  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 66625  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 76700  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 76700  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75400  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75400  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69550  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 69550  1070 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 8xE1/G.703
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 75400  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 75400  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 72475  1115 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 72475  1115 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 82550  1270 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 82550  1270 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 75400  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 75400  1160 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 78325  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 78325  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 88400  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 88400  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 81250  1250 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75400  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75400  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 72475  1115 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 72475  1115 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 82550  1270 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 82550  1270 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75400  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 75400  1160 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 78325  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 78325  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 88400  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 88400  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81250  1250 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 78325  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 78325  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 88400  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 88400  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 81250  1250 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 84175  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 84175  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 94250  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 94250  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 92950  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 92950  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 87100  1340 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 78325  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 78325  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 88400  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 88400  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81250  1250 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 84175  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 84175  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 94250  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 94250  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 92950  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 92950  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87100  1340 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 78325  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 78325  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 88400  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 88400  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 81250  1250 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 84175  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 84175  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 94250  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 94250  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 92950  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 92950  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 87100  1340 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 78325  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 78325  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 88400  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 88400  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81250  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 81250  1250 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 84175  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 84175  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 94250  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 94250  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 92950  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 92950  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87100  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 87100  1340 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 16xE1/G.703
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 91000  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 91000  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 88075  1355 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 88075  1355 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 98150  1510 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 98150  1510 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 96850  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 96850  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 91000  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 91000  1400 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 96850  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 96850  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93925  1445 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93925  1445 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 104000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 104000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 102700  1580 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 102700  1580 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 96850  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 96850  1490 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 91000  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 91000  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 88075  1355 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 88075  1355 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 98150  1510 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 98150  1510 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 96850  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 96850  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 91000  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 91000  1400 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 96850  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 96850  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93925  1445 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93925  1445 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 104000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 104000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102700  1580 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102700  1580 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 96850  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 96850  1490 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 104000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 104000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 101075  1555 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 101075  1555 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 111150  1710 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 111150  1710 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 109850  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 109850  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 104000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 104000  1600 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 109850  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 109850  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 106925  1645 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 106925  1645 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 117000  1800 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 117000  1800 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 115700  1780 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 115700  1780 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 109850  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 109850  1690 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 104000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 104000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101075  1555 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101075  1555 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 111150  1710 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 111150  1710 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 109850  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 109850  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 104000  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 104000  1600 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 109850  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 109850  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 106925  1645 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 106925  1645 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 117000  1800 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 117000  1800 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 115700  1780 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 115700  1780 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 109850  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 109850  1690 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 116350  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 116350  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 113425  1745 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 113425  1745 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 123500  1900 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 123500  1900 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 122200  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 122200  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 116350  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 116350  1790 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 122200  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 122200  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 119275  1835 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 119275  1835 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 129350  1990 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 129350  1990 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 128050  1970 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 128050  1970 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 122200  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 122200  1880 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 116350  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 116350  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 113425  1745 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 113425  1745 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 123500  1900 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 123500  1900 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 122200  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 122200  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 116350  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 116350  1790 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 122200  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 122200  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 119275  1835 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 119275  1835 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 129350  1990 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 129350  1990 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 128050  1970 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 128050  1970 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 122200  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 122200  1880 
      


    Copyright © 1996-2018 Cronyx
    www-adm@cronyx.ru