CRONYX fiber optic Mux Prices
1U 19''

07.08.2022


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 4xE1/G.703
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 84550 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 84550 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 80275 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 80275 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 95000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 95000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 84550 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 84550 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 88825 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 88825 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 103550 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 103550 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93100 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 84550 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 84550 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80275 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80275 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 95000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 95000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 84550 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 84550 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 88825 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 88825 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 103550 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 103550 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93100 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 88825 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 88825 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 103550 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 103550 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 93100 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 97375 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 97375 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 112100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 112100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 110200 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 110200 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 101650 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 88825 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 88825 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 103550 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 103550 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93100 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 97375 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 97375 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 110200 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 110200 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101650 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 88825 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 88825 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 103550 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 103550 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93100 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 97375 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 97375 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 112100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 112100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 110200 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 110200 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 101650 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 88825 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 88825 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 103550 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 103550 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93100 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 97375 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 97375 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112100 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 110200 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 110200 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101650 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101650 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 8xE1/G.703
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 110200 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 110200 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 105925 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 105925 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 120650 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 120650 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 110200 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 110200 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 114475 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 114475 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 129200 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 129200 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 118750 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 110200 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 110200 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 105925 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 105925 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 120650 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 120650 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 110200 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 110200 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 114475 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 114475 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 129200 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 129200 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 118750 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 114475 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 114475 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 129200 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 129200 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 118750 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 123025 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 123025 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 137750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 137750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 135850 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 135850 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 127300 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 114475 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 114475 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 129200 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 129200 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 118750 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 123025 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 123025 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 137750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 137750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 135850 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 135850 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 127300 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 114475 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 114475 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 129200 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 129200 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 118750 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 123025 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 123025 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 137750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 137750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 135850 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 135850 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 127300 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 114475 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 114475 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 129200 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 129200 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 118750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 118750 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 123025 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 123025 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 137750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 137750 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 135850 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 135850 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 127300 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 127300 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 16xE1/G.703
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 133000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 133000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 128725 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 128725 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 143450 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 143450 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 141550 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 141550 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 133000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 133000 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 141550 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 141550 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 137275 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 137275 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 152000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 152000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 150100 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 150100 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 141550 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 141550 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 133000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 133000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 128725 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 128725 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 143450 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 143450 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 141550 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 141550 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 133000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 133000 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 141550 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 141550 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 137275 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 137275 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 152000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 152000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 150100 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 150100 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 141550 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 141550 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 152000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 152000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 147725 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 147725 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 162450 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 162450 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 160550 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 160550 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 152000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 152000 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 160550 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 160550 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 156275 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 156275 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 171000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 171000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 169100 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 169100 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 160550 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 160550 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 152000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 152000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 147725 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 147725 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 162450 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 162450 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 160550 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 160550 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 152000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 152000 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 160550 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 160550 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 156275 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 156275 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 171000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 171000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 169100 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 169100 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 160550 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 160550 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 170050 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 170050 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 165775 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 165775 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 180500 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 180500 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 178600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 178600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 170050 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 170050 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 178600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 178600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 174325 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 174325 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 189050 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 189050 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 187150 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 187150 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 178600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 178600 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 170050 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 170050 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 165775 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 165775 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 180500 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 180500 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 178600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 178600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 170050 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 170050 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 178600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 178600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 174325 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 174325 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 189050 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 189050 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 187150 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 187150 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 178600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 178600